ECCELLENZA UISP 2002-2003
CALENDARIO
1 GIORNATA (12 ott. 2002)
US Doria Latin Perý
3-2
Aut.Francesconi Palpa Fc - Perý
2-1
Saturnio Atl.Lingotto
2-0
Proasma La Rotta
1-2
Borgorosso A.C. Tekel
1-3
Dravelli A.C. PACO RIGORE
1-1
Sportincontro Amici di Volvera
3-2
2 GIORNATA (19 ott. 2002)
Dravelli Sportincontro
1-2
Latin Perý Borgorosso
3-1
La Rotta Palpa Fc - Perý
0-0
Atl.Lingotto Aut.Francesconi
1-4
Proasma Saturnio
1-2
A.C. Tekel U.S. Doria
1-3
Amici di Volvera A.C. PACO RIGORE
2-2
3™ GIORNATA (26 ott. 2002)
A.C. PACO RIGORE A.C. Tekel
4-2
Borgorosso Proasma
0-3
La Rotta Atl.Lingotto
2-3
Aut.Francesconi Latin Perý
4-1
Saturnio Palpa F.C. - Perý
1-3
Sportincontro U.S. Doria
0-0
Dravelli Amici di Volvera
1-0
4™ GIORNATA (2 nov. 2002)
U.S. Doria
Dravelli
3-1
Proasma
Aut. Francesconi
0-1
Atl.Lingotto
A.C. PACO RIGORE
1-3
Latin Perý
Saturnio
2-2
Palpa F.C. - Perý
Borgorosso
5-0
La Rotta Sportincontro
1-1
A.C. Tekel Amici di Volvera 0-3 *
* a tavolino
5™ GIORNATA (9 nov. 2002)
U.S. Doria Proasma
1-1
Sportincontro Aut. Francesconi
1-3
A.C. PACO RIGORE Latin Perý
1-0
Saturnio Borgorosso
3-1
A.C. Tekel Palpa F.C. - Perý
1-3
La Rotta Dravelli
2-2
Amici di Volvera Atl.Lingotto
2-0
6™ GIORNATA (16 nov. 2002)
Atl.Lingotto U.S. Doria
2-4
Proasma Latin Perý
3-2
Sporticontro Saturnio
0-3
Aut.Francesconi La Rotta
3-3
Palpa F.C. Perý A.C. PACO RIGORE
2-1
Dravelli A.C. Tekel
3-0
Borgorosso Amici di Volvera
2-4
7™ GIORNATA (23 nov. 2002)
Dravelli Aut.Francesconi
0-3
US Doria Borgorosso
5-0
Palpa F.C. Perý Sportincontro
3-4
Latin Perý La Rotta
1-4
A.C. PACO RIGORE Proasma
1-0
Saturnio Amici di Volvera
1-1
AC Tekel Atl.Lingotto
1-1
8™ GIORNATA (30 nov. 2002)
La Rotta Saturnio
0-0
Palpa F.C. Perý Dravelli
2-2
Borgorosso Aut.Francesconi
1-3
Sportincontro A.C. PACO RIGORE
4-1
SS Latin Perý AC Tekel
3-1
Atl.Lingotto Proasma
1-4
Amici di Volvera US Doria
1-0
9™ GIORNATA (7 dic. 2002)
US Doria La Rotta
1-1
Atl.Lingotto Latin Perý
2-2
Aut.Francesconi A.C. PACO RIGORE
6-1
Saturnio Dravelli
1-1
Proasma AC Tekel
4-1
Borgorosso FC Sportincontro
4-0
Palpa FC Perý Amici di Volvera
1-1
10™ GIORNATA (25 gen. 2003)
Palpa FC Perý Atl.Lingotto
8-1
US Doria Saturnio
2-1
AC Tekel Aut.Francesconi
1-5
A.C. PACO RIGORE Borgorosso FC
4-1
Dravelli Proasma
2-0
Sportincontro Latin Perý
4-4
La Rotta Amici di Volvera
3-0
11™ GIORNATA (21 dic. 2002)
Atl.Lingotto Sportincontro
1-5
Borgorosso FC Dravelli
5-1
Saturnio Aut.Francesconi
1-1
AC Tekel La Rotta
1-3
A.C. PACO RIGORE US Doria
0-1
Proasma Palpa FC Perý
1-1
Amici di Volvera Latin Perý
2-1
12™ GIORNATA (2 feb. 2003)
Dravelli Latin Perý
0-4
Sportincontro Proasma
2-3
US Doria Palpa FC Perý
1-0
La Rotta A.C. PACO RIGORE
1-0
AC Tekel Saturnio
7-4
Borgorosso FC Atl.Lingotto
3-1
Aut.Francesconi Amici di Volvera
4-2
13™ GIORNATA (18 gen. 2003)
Atl.Lingotto Dravelli
1-2
Palpa Fc Perý Latin Perý
0-1
Saturnio A.C. PACO RIGORE
3-2
AC Tekel Sportincontro
1-3
Aut.Francesconi US Doria
3-1
Borgorosso FC La Rotta
4-1
Proasma Amici di Volvera
2-2
1™ GIORNATA RIT. (8 feb. 2003)
Latin Perý US Doria
0-2
Palpa Fc - Perý Aut. Francesconi
2-2
Atl.Lingotto Saturnio
4-1
La Rotta Proasma
3-0
A.C. Tekel Borgorosso
2-0
A.C. PACO RIGORE Dravelli
6-1
Amici di Volvera Sportincontro
0-1
2™ GIORNATA RIT. (15 feb. 2003)
Sportincontro Dravelli
2-1
Borgorosso Latin Perý
1-1
Palpa Fc - Perý La Rotta
1-3
Aut.Francesconi Atl.Lingotto
3-0*
Saturnio Proasma
2-2
U.S. Doria A.C. Tekel
2-0
A.C. PACO RIGORE Amici di Volvera
3-0
* a tavolino
3™ GIORNATA RIT. (22 feb. 2003)
A.C. Tekel A.C. PACO RIGORE
0-4
Proasma Borgorosso
3-1
Atl.Lingotto La Rotta
0-2
Latin Perý Aut. Francesconi
0-3*
Palpa F.C. - Perý Saturnio
3-3
U.S. Doria Sportincontro
3-0
Amici di Volvera Dravelli
2-2
* a tavolino
4™ GIORNATA RIT. (1 mar. 2003)
Dravelli
U.S. Doria
1-3
Aut. Francesconi
Proasma
2-0
A.C. PACO RIGORE
Atl.Lingotto
4-3
Saturnio
Latin Perý
2-3
Borgorosso
Palpa F.C. - Perý
0-3
Sportincontro La Rotta
0-5
Amici di Volvera A.C. Tekel
0-0
5™ GIORNATA RIT. (8 mar. 2003)
Proasma U.S. Doria
1-5
Aut.Francesconi Sportincontro
3-3
Latin Perý A.C. PACO RIGORE
3-1
Borgorosso Saturnio
0-2
Palpa F.C. - Perý A.C. Tekel
1-0
Dravelli La Rotta
0-1
Atl.Lingotto Amici di Volvera
0-3
6™ GIORNATA RIT. (15 mar. 2003)
U.S. Doria Atl.Lingotto
1-0
Latin Perý Proasma
2-2
Saturnio Sporticontro
4-0
La Rotta Aut.Francesconi
2-2
A.C. PACO RIGORE Palpa F.C. Perý
2-1
A.C. Tekel Dravelli
1-1
Amici di Volvera Borgorosso
0-2
7™ GIORNATA RIT. (22 mar. 2003)
Aut.Francesconi Dravelli
2-2
Borgorosso US Doria
1-3
Sportincontro Palpa F.C. Perý
0-1
La Rotta Latin Perý
1-2
Proasma A.C. PACO RIGORE
0-6
Amici di Volvera Saturnio
1-0
Atl.Lingotto AC Tekel
1-2
8™ GIORNATA RIT. (29 mar. 2003)
Saturnio La Rotta
1-2
Dravelli Palpa F.C. Perý
0-1
Aut.Francesconi Borgorosso
5-0
A.C. PACO RIGORE Sportincontro
2-2
AC Tekel SS Latin Perý
3-0
Proasma Atletico Lingotto
2-1
US Doria Amici di Volvera
2-2
9™ GIORNATA RIT. (5 apr. 2003)
La Rotta US Doria
1-2
Latin Perý Atletico Lingotto
sosp
A.C. PACO RIGORE Aut. Francesconi
1-3
Dravelli Saturnio
2-1
AC Tekel Proasma
2-2
Sportincontro Borgorosso FC
4-0
Amici di Volvera Palpa FC Perý
0-0
* sospesa causa rissa 3-0 per entrambe e penalizzazioni in clas.
10™ GIORNATA RIT. (12 apr. 2003)
Atl.Lingotto Palpa FC Perý
0-3 *
Saturnio US Doria
0-2
Aut.Francesconi AC Tekel
4-0
Borgorosso FC A.C. PACO RIGORE
1-3
Proasma Dravelli
0-2
Latin Perý Sportincontro
0-2
Amici di Volvera La Rotta
2-2
11™ GIORNATA RIT. (3 mag. 2003)
Sportincontro Atl.Lingotto
3-0
Dravelli Borgorosso FC
0-0
Aut.Francesconi Saturnio
7-1
La Rotta AC Tekel
3-2
US Doria A.C. PACO RIGORE
2-1
Palpa FC Perý Proasma
4-0
Latin Perý Amici di Volvera
4-2
* a tavolino  
12™ GIORNATA RIT. (10 mag. 2003)
Latin Perý Dravelli
2-0
Proasma Sportincontro
1-1
Palpa FC Perý US Doria
0-3
A.C. PACO RIGORE La Rotta
4-3
Saturnio AC Tekel
3-0*
Atl.Lingotto Borgorosso FC
0-3*
Amici di Volvera Aut.Francesconi
0-0
13™ GIORNATA RIT. (17 mag. 2003)
Dravelli Atl.Lingotto
3-0*
Latin Perý Palpa Fc Perý
0-1
A.C. PACO RIGORE Saturnio
2-1
Sportincontro AC Tekel
3-0*
US Doria Aut.Francesconi
1-2
La Rotta Borgorosso FC
3-1
Amici di Volvera Proasma
0-2
* a tavolino ** a tavolino