ECCELLENZA UISP 2003-2004
RISULTATI
1 GIORNATA (18 ott. 2003)
Saturnio SS Latin Perý
0-0
Somos Latinos Fc La Rotta
2-2
Lokomotiv Mirafiori Sportincontro
2-2
AC PACO RIGORE Real Plaza
1-2
Aut. Francesconi S.Giorgio Proasma
3-0
Palpa FC Perý US Parella 2002
3-0
US Doria US Dravelli Calcio
0-0
2 GIORNATA (25 ott. 2003)
US Doria Palpa FC Perý
0-3*
SS Latin Perý Aut. Francesconi
0-1
La Rotta AC PACO RIGORE
1-2
Sportincontro Somos Latinos FC
3-1
Real Plaza Lokomotiv Mirafiori
3-1
S.Giorgio Proasma Saturnio
2-0
US Dravelli US Parella 2002
2-1
* (a tav.)
3™ GIORNATA (8 nov. 2003)
US Parella 2002 S.Giorgio Proasma
0-0
Aut. Francesconi Real Plaza
3-3
AC PACO RIGORE Sportincontro
3-2
Somos Latinos Fc SS Latin Perý
1-0
Lokomotiv Mirafiori La Rotta
1-1
Saturnio US Doria
1-3
Palpa FC Perý US Dravelli Calcio
2-1
4™ GIORNATA (15 nov. 2003)
Saturnio Palpa FC Perý
1-6
Real Plaza Somos Latinos FC
1-0
US Parella 2002 Sportincontro
3-3
SS Latin Perý Lokomotiv Mirafiori
0-1
La Rotta Aut. Francesconi
3-2
US Doria AC PACO RIGORE
1-1
S.Giorgio Proasma US Dravelli Calcio
1-0
5™ GIORNATA (22 nov. 2003)
Saturnio Real Plaza
1-2
Somos Latinos Fc US Doria
0-5
US Parella 2002 SS Latin Perý
3-3
Aut. Francesconi Lokomotiv Mirafiori
1-1
S.Giorgio Proasma La Rotta
1-2
Palpa FC Perý AC PACO RIGORE
1-1
Sportincontro US Dravelli Calcio
3-2
6™ GIORNATA (29 nov. 2003)
Saturnio Sportincontro
2-3
Real Plaza SS Latin Perý
*
US Doria Lokomotiv Mirafiori
2-0
Somos Latinos FC AC PACO RIGORE
3-3
La Rotta US Parella 2002
3-0**
S.Giorgio Proasma Palpa FC Perý
0-2
Aut. Francesconi US Dravelli Calcio
2-1
*partita persa 3-0 a entrambe, causa mega-rissa
** per abbandono dal campo
7™ GIORNATA (6 dic. 2003)
Palpa FC Perý Somos Latinos Fc
2-1
Saturnio Aut. Francesconi
1-2
US Doria La Rotta
4-3
SS Latin Perý AC PACO RIGORE
0-1
US Parella 2002 Real Plaza
3-0*
Sportincontro S.Giorgio Proasma
1-1
Lokomotiv Mirafiori US Dravelli Calcio
1-4
* a tavolino
8™ GIORNATA (22 maggio 2004)
Lokomotiv Mirafiori AC PACO RIGORE
0-5
La Rotta Palpa FC Perý
1-1
Aut. Francesconi Somos Latinos FC
4-2
US Doria US Parella 2002
4-1
SS Latin Perý S.Giorgio Proasma
0-4
Real Plaza Sportincontro
3-6
US Dravelli Calcio Saturnio
2-2
9™ GIORNATA (29 maggio 2004)
AC PACO RIGORE Saturnio
4-5
Sportincontro SS Latin Perý
1-4
Somos Latinos FC US Parella 2002
4-1
Palpa FC Perý Lokomotiv Mirafiori
4-2
S.Giorgio Proasma Real Plaza
2-1
US Doria Aut. Francesconi
1-1
US Dravelli Calcio La Rotta
3-1
10™ GIORNATA (10 gennaio 2004)
La Rotta Sportincontro
2-1
Saturnio Lokomotiv Mirafiori
0-3
S.Giorgio Proasma Somos Latinos FC
4-2
US Parella 2002 Aut. Francesconi
0-3*
Real Plaza Palpa FC Perý
3-3
SS Latin Perý US Doria
0-3*
AC PACO RIGORE US Dravelli Calcio
4-2
* a tavolino
11™ GIORNATA (17 gennaio 2004)
Sportincontro US Doria
2-3
Palpa FC Perý Aut. Francesconi
1-1
Lokomotiv Mirafiori Somos Latinos FC
0-3
AC PACO RIGORE S.Giorgio Proasma
2-2
US Parella 2002 Saturnio
1-0
Real Plaza La Rotta
0-2
US Dravelli Calcio SS Latin Perý
3-0 *
* a tavolino
12™ GIORNATA (24 gennaio 2004)
SS Latin Perý Palpa FC Perý
1-0
US Doria Real Plaza
2-0
Saturnio La Rotta
0-5
AC PACO RIGORE US Parella 2002
2-1
Lokomotiv Mirafiori S.Giorgio Proasma
1-1
Sportincontro Aut. Francesconi
1-1
Somos Latinos FC US Dravelli Calcio
4-0
13™ GIORNATA (31 gennaio 2004)
Palpa FC Perý Sportincontro
3-0 *
La Rotta SS Latin Perý
1-1
US Parella 2002 Lokomotiv Mirafiori
0-4
S.Giorgio Proasma US Doria
0-1
Somos Latinos FC Saturnio
1-4
AC PACO RIGORE Aut. Francesconi
1-3
US Dravelli Calcio Real Plaza
1-2
* a tavolino
1™ GIORNATA RIT. (7 febbraio 2004)
SS Latin Perý Saturnio
1-0
La Rotta Somos Latinos Fc
3-0
Sportincontro Lokomotiv Mirafiori
2-0
Real Plaza AC PACO RIGORE
1-4
S.Giorgio Proasma Aut. Francesconi
1-3
US Parella 2002 Palpa FC Perý
0-6
US Dravelli Calcio US Doria
2-3
2™ GIORNATA RIT. (14 febbraio 2004)
SS Latin Perý Saturnio
1-0
La Rotta Somos Latinos Fc
3-0*
Sportincontro Lokomotiv Mirafiori
2-0
Real Plaza AC PACO RIGORE
1-4
S.Giorgio Proasma Aut. Francesconi
1-3
US Parella 2002 Palpa FC Perý
0-6
US Dravelli Calcio US Doria
2-3
* a tavolino
3™ GIORNATA RIT. (5 giugno 2004)
S.Giorgio Proasma US Parella 2002
3-0*
Real Plaza Aut. Francesconi
2-3
Sportincontro AC PACO RIGORE
0-1
SS Latin Perý Somos Latinos Fc
0-0
La Rotta Lokomotiv Mirafiori
3-0*
US Doria Saturnio
0-1
US Dravelli Calcio Palpa FC Perý
1-2
* a tavolino
4™ GIORNATA RIT. (12 giugno 2004)
Palpa FC Perý Saturnio
0-0
Somos Latinos FC Real Plaza
3-0 *
Sportincontro US Parella 2002
3-0 *
Lokomotiv Mirafiori SS Latin Perý
0-3*
Aut. Francesconi La Rotta
2-1
AC PACO RIGORE US Doria
1-2
US Dravelli Calcio S.Giorgio Proasma
0-3*
* a tavolino
5™ GIORNATA RIT. (6 marzo 2004)
Real Plaza Saturnio
3-3
US Doria Somos Latinos Fc
2-0
SS Latin Perý US Parella 2002
1-0
Lokomotiv Mirafiori Aut. Francesconi
1-5
La Rotta S.Giorgio Proasma
1-0
AC PACO RIGORE Palpa FC Perý
2-3
US Dravelli Calcio Sportincontro
1-1
6™ GIORNATA RIT. (13 marzo 2004)
Sportincontro Saturnio
1-1
SS Latin Perý Real Plaza
5-1
Lokomotiv Mirafiori US Doria
1-6
AC PACO RIGORE Somos Latinos FC
1-2
US Parella 2002 La Rotta
1-5
Palpa FC Perý S.Giorgio Proasma
0-0
US Dravelli Calcio Aut. Francesconi
1-1
7™ GIORNATA RIT. (20 marzo 2004)
Somos Latinos Fc Palpa FC Perý
1-0
Aut. Francesconi Saturnio
2-0
La Rotta US Doria
3-0
AC PACO RIGORE SS Latin Perý
3-2
Real Plaza US Parella 2002
4-2
S.Giorgio Proasma Sportincontro
0-2
US Dravelli Calcio Lokomotiv Mirafiori
1-1
8™ GIORNATA RIT. (27 marzo 2004)
AC PACO RIGORE Lokomotiv Mirafiori
4-2
Palpa FC Perý La Rotta
1-2
Somos Latinos FC Aut. Francesconi
1-2
US Parella 2002 US Doria
1-3
S.Giorgio Proasma SS Latin Perý
4-1
Sportincontro Real Plaza
2-2
Saturnio US Dravelli Calcio
4-2
9™ GIORNATA RIT. (3 aprile 2004)
Saturnio AC PACO RIGORE
0-3
SS Latin Perý Sportincontro
3-0
US Parella 2002 Somos Latinos FC
0-3 *
Lokomotiv Mirafiori Palpa FC Perý
0-5
Real Plaza S.Giorgio Proasma
1-3
Aut. Francesconi US Doria
1-3
La Rotta US Dravelli Calcio
3-0
* a tavolino
10™ GIORNATA RIT. (17 aprile 2004)
Sportincontro La Rotta
1-2
Lokomotiv Mirafiori Saturnio
0-4
Somos Latinos FC S.Giorgio Proasma
2-2
Aut. Francesconi US Parella 2002
3-2
Palpa FC Perý Real Plaza
3-0 *
US Doria SS Latin Perý
1-0
US Dravelli Calcio AC PACO RIGORE
0-4
* a tavolino
11™ GIORNATA RIT. (24 maggio 2004)
US Doria Sportincontro
2-4
Aut. Francesconi Palpa FC Perý
0-1
Somos Latinos FC Lokomotiv Mirafiori
5-2
S.Giorgio Proasma AC PACO RIGORE
1-2
Saturnio US Parella 2002
2-4
La Rotta Real Plaza
4-1
SS Latin Perý US Dravelli Calcio
1-0
12™ GIORNATA RIT. (8 maggio 2004)
Palpa FC Perý SS Latin Perý
1-0
Real Plaza US Doria
1-4
La Rotta Saturnio
2-2
US Parella 2002 AC PACO RIGORE
1-6
S.Giorgio Proasma Lokomotiv Mirafiori
6-2
Aut. Francesconi Sportincontro
0-5
US Dravelli Calcio Somos Latinos FC
2-2
13™ GIORNATA RIT. (15 maggio 2004)
Sportincontro Palpa FC Perý
0-0
SS Latin Perý La Rotta
1-4
Lokomotiv Mirafiori US Parella 2002
3-0*
US Doria S.Giorgio Proasma
2-0
Saturnio Somos Latinos FC
3-3
Aut. Francesconi AC PACO RIGORE
2-3
Real Plaza US Dravelli Calcio
1-2
* a tavolino